English (Honorary Distinctions)
Academy Award of Merit [correct, United States]
OBS: Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences. Gold statuette known as "Oscar" is awarded.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Academy Award of Merit [correct, United States]