English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Personnel Management (General))
recognition award [correct]; merit award [correct]; excellence award [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
prix de reconnaissance [correct, masculine noun]; prix de mérite [correct, masculine noun]; prix d’excellence [correct, masculine noun]