English (Provincial Government Honorary Distinctions)
Mérite de la restauration [Quebec]
OBS: Information obtained from the Ministère de l'Agriculture, des Pêcheries et de l'Alimentation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations des gouv. provinciaux)
Mérite de la restauration [Quebec]
OBS: Information obtenue du Ministère de l'Agriculture, des Pêcheries et de l'Alimentation.