English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled grouper [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
mérou grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
mero a la brasa [correct, masculine noun]