English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
exploitation of sea-bed resources
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
exploitation des ressources du fond des mers [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
explotación de los recursos de los fondos marinos [feminine noun]