English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
marvellous harvestman [correct]
OBS: An arachnid (order Opiliones) of the family Nemastomatidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
opilion merveilleux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arachnide (ordre des opilions) de la famille des Nemastomatidae.