English (The Genitals)
benign mesonephroma [correct]
OBS: 9110/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
mésonéphrome bénin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 9110/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.