English (Air Traffic Control)
flight plan/departure message [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flight plan/departure message: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
message mixte de plan de vol et de départ [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: message mixte de plan de vol et de départ : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
mensaje combinado de plan de vuelo y de salida [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mensaje combinado de plan de vuelo y de salida : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).