English (Air Traffic Control; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
aircraft meteorological report [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
message d’observation météorologique d’aéronef [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
informe meteorológico de aeronave [correct, masculine noun]