English (Meteorology)
report of monthly means and totals from an ocean weather station; CLIMAT SHIP
French (Météorologie)
message de moyennes et de totaux mensuels provenant d’une station météorologique océanique [masculine noun]; CLIMAT SHIP
Spanish (Meteorología)
informe de medias y totales mensuales proveniente de una estación meteorológica oceánica [masculine noun]; CLIMAT SHIP