English (Air Transport)
supplementary flight plan message [correct]
CONT: Supplementary flight plan messages (...) shall be sent by the ATS Reporting Office at the aerodrome of departure to ATS units having requested the information, using the same priority prefix as was used in the request.
French (Transport aérien)
message de plan de vol complémentaire
CONT: Des messages de plan de vol complémentaire (...) seront envoyés par le bureau de piste ATS de l'aérodrome de départ aux organes ATS ayant demandé les renseignements, avec l'indicateur de priorité utilisé dans la demande.