English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
flight plan message [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flight plan message: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
message de plan de vol [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: message de plan de vol : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
mensaje de plan de vuelo [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mensaje de plan de vuelo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).