English (Security; Federal Administration)
protected B messaging [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Sécurité; Administration fédérale)
messages désignés Protégé B [correct, masculine noun]; messages désignés de niveau Protégé B [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.