English (Security)
courier certificate [correct]
DEF: A certificate that authorizes an individual to transport classified or protected information and assets.
French (Sécurité)
ordre de mission de messager [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document qui autorise un particulier à transporter des renseignements et des biens classifiés ou protégés.