English (Mail Pickup and Distribution; Postal Transport)
overnight courier [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier; Transports postaux)
service de messagerie de 24 heures [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminology en usage à Passeport Canada.