English (IT Security; Federal Administration)
classified messaging [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Sécurité des TI; Administration fédérale)
messages classifiés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; messagerie classifiée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.