English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
common messaging [correct]
OBS: e-mail.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
messagerie commune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: courriel.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.