English (IT Security; Information Processing (Informatics))
secure messaging [correct]; protected messaging [correct]
PHR: secure messaging features
French (Sécurité des TI; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
messagerie sécurisée [correct, feminine noun]; messagerie protégée [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: fonctions de messagerie sécurisée
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
mensajería segura [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: funciones de mensajería segura