English (IT Security; Federal Administration)
classified messaging policy [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Sécurité des TI; Administration fédérale)
politique sur la messagerie classifiée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.