English (Postal Transport)
courier waybill [correct]
CONT: A prepaid courier waybill to receive the medical forms if you are sending your province application by means of a courier service ...
French (Transports postaux)
lettre de transport par messagerie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une lettre de transport par messagerie prépayée pour recevoir les formulaires médicaux si vous envoyez votre demande de l’extérieur du District fédéral de Mexico par l’intermédiaire d’un service de messagerie [...]