English (Financial Accounting)
agents express correction accounts [correct]
OBS: Term used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System (XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Comptabilité générale)
redressement des comptes d’agences de messageries [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du trafic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.