English (Internet and Telematics)
server message page [correct]
DEF: A Web page that notifies a user of a problem on the Web server.
French (Internet et télématique)
page de messages du serveur [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Page Web qui informe l'utilisateur d'un problème sur le serveur Web.