English (Telecommunications)
message address
CONT: Canadian Forces Addresses, contains authorized message addresses for Canadian Forces.
French (Télécommunications)
adresse pour les messages [feminine noun]
CONT: On trouvera à la PFC 133(1) les adresses pour les messages applicables aux Forces canadiennes