English (Telecommunications)
GNSS integrity broadcast [correct]; GIB [correct]; Global Navigation Satellite System Integrity Broadcast [correct]
DEF: A ground based transmission which provides users with an up to date report on the functional quality and integrity of GNSS satellites and their associated signals at any given time.
French (Télécommunications)
diffusion de messages de contrôle d’intégrité du GNSS [feminine noun]; diffusion de messages de contrôle d’intégrité du Système mondial de navigation par satellite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
difusión de mensajes de control de integridad del Sistema mundial de navegación por satélite [feminine noun]