English (Organization Planning)
measurable result [correct]
CONT: The second measurable result is the increased employability of Aboriginal/First Nation people in Geomatics within the federal government and the Canadian workforce.
French (Planification d'organisation)
résultat mesurable [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le deuxième résultat mesurable est une meilleure employabilité des Autochtones et des Premières nations en géomatique au sein de l'administration fédérale et dans l'ensemble du Canada.