English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Destructive and Non-destructive Tests (Mat.); Wood Products; Rough Carpentry)
Scaling roundwood / Measurement of wood chips, tree residues, and by-products [correct]; O302.1-15/O302.2-15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: O302.1-15/O302.2-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Contrôle destructif et non destructif (Matér.); Produits du bois; Charpenterie)
Mesurage des bois ronds/Mesurage des copeaux, résidus et sous-produits du bois [correct]; O302.1-F15/O302.2-F15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: O302.1-F15/O302.2-F15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.