English (Taxation)
measures of conservancy
OBS: measures of conservancy: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
mesures conservatoires [feminine noun]
OBS: mesures conservatoires : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.