English (Regulations and Standards (Food))
corrective action form [correct]
CONT: CORRECTIVE ACTION FORM. Complete this form in the event that a deviation occurs (“What would you do if something went wrong?”).
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
registre de mesures correctives [correct, masculine noun]; formulaire d’action correctrice [correct, masculine noun]; formulaire de mesure corrective [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: REGISTRE DES MESURES CORRECTIVES. Veuillez remplir ce formulaire en cas de problème ou d’écart («Que feriez-vous si un problème survenait?»).