English (Law of Obligations (civil law))
structural remedy [correct]
CONT: Certain behavioural terms may help ensure an effective remedy is ultimately carried out when they supplement or complement the core structural remedy, especially if used during a transition or bridging period until a competitive market structure develops.
French (Droit des obligations (droit civil))
mesure corrective structurelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Certaines modalités comportementales peuvent contribuer à assurer l'efficacité d'une mesure corrective lorsqu'elles visent à compléter la mesure structurelle principale, surtout si elles sont utilisées lors d'une période intermédiaire ou de transition, jusqu'à ce qu'une structure concurrentielle ne prenne forme dans le marché.