English (Foreign Trade; Organization Planning; Auditing (Accounting))
early relief measure
French (Commerce extérieur; Planification d'organisation; Vérification (Comptabilité))
mesure corrective à court terme [feminine noun]; mesure corrective pour le court terme [feminine noun]