English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Liquid Flow Measurement in Open Channels - Part 2: Determination of Stage-Discharge Relation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-157.4-M91/ISO 1100-2:1982
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mesure de débit des liquides dans les canaux découverts-Parite 2 : Détermination de la relation hauteur-débit [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-157.4-M91/ISO 1100-2:1982