English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Liquid Flow Measurement in Open Channels - Establishment and Operation of a Gauging Station [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-157.3-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mesure de débit des liquides dans les canaux découverts-Établissement et exploitation d’une station de jaugeage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-157.3-M91