English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Rheology)
Liquid Flow Measurement in Open Channels - Vocabulary and Symbols [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-157.1-M91.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Rhéologie)
Mesure de débit des liquides dans les canaux découverts-Vocabulaire et symboles [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-157.1-M91.