English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Liquid Flow Measurement in Open Channels - Velocity-Area Methods [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-157.2-M91/ISO 748:1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mesure de débit des liquides dans les canaux découverts-Méthodes d’exploration du champ des vitesses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-157.2-M91/ISO 748:1979