English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
electronic direct pressure monitoring system
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
appareil électronique de mesure directe de la pression [masculine noun]