English (Foreign Trade)
discriminatory pricing measure [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure discriminatoire en matière de fixation des prix [correct, feminine noun]; mesure discriminatoire en matière d’établissement des prix [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida discriminatoria de fijación de precios [correct, feminine noun]