English (Mathematics)
Bray-Curtis dissimilarity measure [correct]
CONT: Based on the Bray-Curtis dissimilarity measure, there were no significant differences in the composition of terrestrial invertebrate collections among redside dace status groups ...
French (Mathématiques)
mesure de dissimilitude de Bray-Curtis [correct, feminine noun]