English (Foreign Trade)
measure having equivalent effect
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure d’effet équivalent [feminine noun]
OBS: Effet équivalent aux restrictions quantitatives.
OBS: Source(s) : Document OMC [Organisation mondiale du commerce].