English (Engineering Tests and Reliability)
nominal flow range
OBS: Source: Fisher-Rosemount Micro Motion D300 brochure
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
étendue de mesure nominale [feminine noun]
OBS: kg/h