English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Productivity and Profitability; Federal Administration)
performance measurement and evaluation strategy
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Productivité et rentabilité; Administration fédérale)
stratégie de mesure et d’évaluation du rendement [feminine noun]