English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Productivity and Profitability; Federal Administration)
performance measurement and evaluation plan
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Productivité et rentabilité; Administration fédérale)
plan de mesure du rendement et d’évaluation [masculine noun]; PMRE [masculine noun]