English (Security; Special-Language Phraseology)
contingency protection instruments
French (Sécurité; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
instruments de protection conditionnels [masculine noun]; mesures d’exception [feminine noun]; mesures d’urgence [feminine noun]; mesures de circonstance [feminine noun]