English (Foreign Trade)
finance measures on imports
OBS: finance measures on imports: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesures financières à l’importation [feminine noun]
OBS: mesures financières à l'importation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.