English (Organization Planning; Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
on-the-job workforce training measure [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
mesure de formation de la main-d’œuvre en entreprise [correct, feminine noun]