English (Electrical Components)
hydraulic field measurement
OBS: (P.R.B., Rates of Pay - Technicians and Technologists, July 1st, 1977, B-8).
French (Composants électrotechniques)
mesure hydraulique sur le terrain
OBS: (Terminologie).