English (Education Theory and Methods; Examinations and Competitions (Education); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
intelligence measurement [correct]; measurement of intelligence [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Docimologie; Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
mesure de l'intelligence [correct, feminine noun]