English (Foreign Trade)
non-border measure
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure appliquée ailleurs qu’à la frontière [feminine noun]; mesure de portée nationale [feminine noun]; mesure intérieure [feminine noun]; mesure nationale [feminine noun]; mesure prise ailleurs qu’à la frontière [feminine noun]