English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Graduations and Markings on Linear Measuring Instruments for Construction Surveying and Special Applications [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-88.21-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Graduations et marques des instruments de mesure linéaire pour la construction, l'arpentage et d’autres applications particulières [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-88.21-M90