English (Rights and Freedoms; Citizenship and Immigration)
anti-trafficking measure
OBS: Trafficking in persons.
French (Droits et libertés; Citoyenneté et immigration)
mesure de lutte contre la traite d’êtres humains [feminine noun]; mesure de lutte contre la traite des personnes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
medida contra la trata de seres humanos [feminine noun]; medida dirigida contra la trata de personas [feminine noun]