English (Taxation)
compliance measure [correct]
CONT: This will provide managers with a comprehensive set of service, quality and compliance measures to assist them in tracking progress against program expectations.
PHR: set of compliance measures
French (Fiscalité)
mesure de l'observation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les gestionnaires disposeront ainsi d'un ensemble complet de mesures du service, de la qualité et de l'observation, qui les aideront à déterminer si les réalisations concordent avec les attentes du programme.
PHR: ensemble de mesures de l'observation