English (Management Operations (General))
performance analysis [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
analyse de rendement [correct, feminine noun]; évaluation des performances [correct, feminine noun]; mesure des performances [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Détermination des critères pouvant être retenus pour évaluer le rendement d'une machine, d'un employé ou d'une organisation.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
análisis del rendimiento [masculine noun]