English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measurements; Electromagnetism)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-6: Testing and measurement techniques – Immunity to conducted disturbances, induced by radiofrequency fields [correct]
OBS: Canadian version of the standard IEC 61000-4-6:2013.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-6:15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Mesures électriques; Électromagnétisme)
Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 4-6 : Techniques d’essai et de mesure – Immunité aux perturbations conduites, induites par les champs radioélectriques [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC 61000-4-6:2013.
OBS: CAN/CSA-IEC 61000-4-6:15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.