English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Amendment 1:2011 to CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-27-01, Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 4-27: Testing and Measurement Techniques – Unbalance, Immunity Test – Amendment 1 – Unbalance, immunity test for equipment with input current not exceeding 16 A per phase [correct]
OBS: OBS
Canadian version of the Amendment 1:2009 to the standard CEI/IEC 61000-4-27:2000.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-27A-01 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Modification 1 : 2011 de CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-27-01, Compatibilité électromagnétique(CEM) – Partie 4-27 : Techniques d’essai et de mesure – Essai d’immunité aux déséquilibres – Amendement 1 – Essai d’immunité aux déséquilibres pour des matériels avec un courant appelé n’ excédant pas 16 A par phase [correct]
OBS: OBS
Version canadienne de l'Amendement 1:2009 de la norme CEI/IEC 61000-4-27:2000.
OBS: CAN/CSA-CEI/IEC 61000-4-27A-01 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.