English (Translation (General); Environmental Law)
domestic action
French (Traduction (Généralités); Droit environnemental)
mesure prise au niveau national [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Derecho ambiental)
medida interna [feminine noun]; medida nacional [feminine noun]