English (Energy Transformation; Cells and Batteries; Storage Cells (Electr.))
storage in heavy metal chelates
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Piles et accumulateurs; Accumulateurs (Électricité))
stockage en chélates de métaux lourds [masculine noun]