English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
phentolamine methanesulphonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthanesulphonate de phentolamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metansulfonato de fentolamina [masculine noun]