English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
benzotropine methanesulphonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthanesulphonate de benzotropine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metansulfonato de benzotropina [masculine noun]