English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methanesulphonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthanesulphonate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metansulfonato [masculine noun]