English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Antifreeze, Windshield Washer, Methanol Base [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.532-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Antigel pour lave-glaces, à base de méthanol [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.532-M85