English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methanol, Technical [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3-GP-531M, 1982
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthanol, qualité technique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3-GP-531M, 1982