English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Oxygenated Unleaded Automotive Gasoline Containing Methanol and Cosolvent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.515-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Essence automobile sans plomb oxygénée contenant du méthanol et un cosolvent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.515-93