English (Actuarial Practice; Employment Benefits)
unit credit actuarial cost method
French (Actuariat; Avantages sociaux)
méthode actuarielle de nivellement des droits à retraite [feminine noun]; méthode actuarielle de nivellement des droits [feminine noun]