English (Management Operations (General); Public Administration (General))
interim adjustment procedure
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
méthode d’ajustement intermédiaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Administración pública (Generalidades))
procedimiento de ajuste provisional [masculine noun]