English (Foreign Trade; National and International Security)
alternative conflict settlement method [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
méthode alternative de résolution des conflits [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
método alternativo de arreglo de conflictos [correct, masculine noun]