English (Organization Planning; Management Control; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
triple A approach: assessment, analysis and action
French (Planification d'organisation; Contrôle de gestion; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
méthode des trois A : appréciation, analyse et action [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Control de gestión; Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
método de las tres A: apreciación, análisis, acción [masculine noun]