English (Psychology (General))
method of right and wrong cases [correct]; right-and-wrong cases method [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
méthode des cas vrais et faux [correct, feminine noun]; méthode des cas justes et des cas faux [correct, feminine noun]