English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
The Spillage Test: Method to Determine the Potential for Pressure-Induced Spillage from Vented, Fuel-Fired, Space Heating Appliances, Water-Heaters and Fireplaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.71-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Essai de détection des émanations :Méthode permettant de déterminer le risque d’émanations provenant d’appareils de chauffage, de chauffage, de chauffe-eau et de foyers à combustibles avec évacuation, sous l'effet d’une dépression [correct, Canada]
OBS