English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Standard Test Method for the Identification of Hydrocarbon Components in Automotive Gasoline Using Gas Chromatography [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 14.3-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthode normalisée d’identification des hydrocarbures dans l'essence automobile par chromatographie en phase gazeuse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 14.3-94