English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
clinical or medical procedures [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
méthodes cliniques ou thérapeutiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.